Skolotāju ranga tabula 2002./03. mācību gadā
pēc startiem matemātikas olimpiādēs

 
Skolotāja vārds, uzvārds

Skolas

Punkti
Dace Andžāne Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija 315
Dzintars Zicāns Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija 210
Viktors Gluhovs Rīgas 40.vidusskola, Rīgas Rīnūžu vidusskola 201
Staņislavs Didičs Daugavpils Krievu vidusskola - licejs 138
Regīna Simanovska Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija 120
Aļesja Šapkova Saskaņas pamatskola 114
Inna Gļebova Rīgas 61.vidusskola 96
Maija Balode Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija 87
Inese Lagzda Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija 84
Pēteris Zariņš Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 78
Artūrs Damlics Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija 72
Dainis Kriķis Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija 72
Vija Medne Jaungulbenes pagasta Gulbīša vidusskola 72
Jevgēnija Ruhmane Daugavpils pilsētas Centra ģimnāzija 72
Inta Ungure Ogres 1.vidusskola, Rīgas 25.vidusskola 72
Olga Baluhina Liepājas A.Puškina 2.vidusskola 66
Kristīne Ševčenko Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija 63
Aivars Ančupāns Āgenskalna Valsts ģimnāzija 60
Nikolajs Rubaha Daugavpils 15.vidusskola 60
Silvija Baire Jēkabpils 3.vidusskola 54
Valda Skuja Valmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzija 54
Tatjana Strigaļova Daugavpils Krievu vidusskola - licejs 54
Andris Šuba Rīgas V.Zālīša pamatskola 48
Ilze France Āgenskalna Valsts ģimnāzija 48
Nenona Kalēja Jūrmalas 1.ģimnāzija 48
Valda Kalniņa Ogres pamatskola 48
Ilze Ose Rīgas 64.vidusskola 48
Zinta Skrastiņa Valmieras ģimnāzija 48
Nadežda Vitkovska Rīgas 40.vidusskola 48
Aija Vasiļevska Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija 42
Ilze Vītiņa Jūrmalas sākumskola "Taurenītis" 42
Skaidrīte Zaķe Dobeles pilsētas ģimnāzija 42
Gaļina Aleksandrova Rīgas 46.vidusskola 36
Olga Šeremeta Rīgas Zolitūdes ģimnāzija 36
Ilze Fokerote DA Cēsu Valsts ģimnāzija 36
Irina Medvedeva Daugavpils 10.vidusskola 36
Ligita Pauniņa Preiļu Valsts Ģimnāzija 36
Svetlana Pavlova Puškina licejs 36
Jānis Vilciņš Engures vidusskola 36
Oļegs Šleifmans Rīgas 40.vidusskola 33
Pēteris Auzāns Mazsalacas vidusskola 30
Svetlana Batalova Rīgas 51.vidusskola 30
Inese Boze DA Cēsu Valsts ģimnāzija 30
Edīte Būmane Valmieras ģimnāzija 30
Biruta Šķēle Rīgas Franču licejs 30
Jeļena Čerkasova Jelgavas 2.pamatskola 30
Ilgmārs Eglītis Baldones mūzikas pamatskola 30
Irina Fomina Rīgas M.Lomonosova vidusskola 30
Mairita Grišule Preiļu 1.pamatskola 30
Anna Ļeonova Preiļu Valsts Ģimnāzija 30
Svetlana Ļevinska Daugavpils 9.vidusskola 30
Ludmila Karasjova Jaunogres vidusskola 30
Nelli Kozļenko Rīgas 40.vidusskola 30
Ludmila Kozlova Daugavpils 13.vidusskola 30
Undīne Strazdiņa Rīgas V.Zālīša pamatskola 30
Leontīne Vizule Jēkabpils Valsts ģimnāzija 30
Maija Vociša E.Glika Alūksnes Valsts Ģimnāzija 30
Diāna Zurģe Tukuma Raiņa 1.ģimnāzija 30

Atpakaļ


 
LU NMS